Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | ShSh'S | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 4,106 | |
| Total Kills: | 1,581 | |
| Total Deaths: | 810 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 1,581 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.95 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:14:06h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 1d 12:14:06h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | [ShSh'S]Echo von Rechts |
![]() |
4,106 | 1d 12:14:06h | 1,581 | 100.00% | 810 | 1.95 |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 227 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 138 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 80 times | -240 |
| 4 | Deflected Rocket | 79 times | 0 |
| 5 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
| 6 | Jarated player | 19 times | -19 |
| 7 | Mad Milking a player | 6 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Pipebomb | 5 times | 0 |
| 9 | Steal Sandvich | 2 times | -4 |
| 10 | Deflected Arrow | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
49 times | 23.33% | 491 | 251 | 1.96 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
37 times | 17.62% | 98 | 50 | 1.96 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
31 times | 14.76% | 74 | 56 | 1.32 | |
| 4 | Spy |
27 times | 12.86% | 198 | 83 | 2.39 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
25 times | 11.90% | 200 | 78 | 2.56 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
14 times | 6.67% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
12 times | 5.71% | 115 | 62 | 1.85 | |
| 8 | Medic |
8 times | 3.81% | 13 | 4 | 3.25 | |
| 9 | Scout |
7 times | 3.33% | 21 | 13 | 1.62 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 199 | 12.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 174 | 11.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 97 | 6.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 79 | 5.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 68 | 4.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 54 | 3.42% | 44 | 45.36% | 0.81 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 49 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 38 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 29 | 1.83% | 11 | 11.34% | 0.38 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 15 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.50 | 9 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 1 | 1.03% | 0.33 | |||
| 27 | 3.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 766 | 288 | 20,512 | 0 | 29 | 3.2222 | 37.6% | 71.2 | 26.4 | |
| 2 | 126 | 97 | 3,102 | 0 | 15 | 3.7500 | 77.0% | 32.0 | 8.4 | |
| 3 | 202 | 75 | 5,387 | 0 | 8 | 4.0000 | 37.1% | 71.8 | 25.3 | |
| 4 | 1,232 | 191 | 1,910 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 15.5% | 10.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,176 | 74.38% | 574 | 2.0488 | 56 | 57.73% | 0.0476 | ||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 57 | 3.61% | 37 | 1.5405 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


[ShSh'S]Echo von Rechts
Soldier
Heavy
Sniper
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Scout