Clan Information| Statistics Summary | ||
| Clan: | =+ | |
| Home Page: | ||
| Activity: |
|
100.00% |
| Members: | 1 active members (1 total) | |
| Avg. Member Points: | 1,750 | |
| Total Kills: | 708 | |
| Total Deaths: | 973 | |
| Avg. Kills: | 708 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.56 | |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:58:43h | |
| Avg. Connection Time: | 0d 20:58:43h | |
| Favorite Server:* | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server | |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort | |
| Favorite Weapon:* | ![]() |
|
| Player Locations | ||
Members| Rank | Name | Rank | Points ![]() |
Activity | Time | Kills | Clan Kills | % | Deaths | Kpd |
| 1 | Georgy (rus) 9-5*1+5/=+ |
![]() |
1,750 | 0d 20:58:43h | 708 | 100.00% | 973 | 0.73 |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Times Victimized ![]() |
Points Bonus |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 207 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 145 times | 0 |
| 3 | Deflected Rocket | 95 times | 0 |
| 4 | Domination | 79 times | -395 |
| 5 | Revenge | 23 times | -69 |
| 6 | Deflected Directhit Rocket | 23 times | 0 |
| 7 | Jarated player | 21 times | -21 |
| 8 | Mad Milking a player | 18 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Pipebomb | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Steal Sandvich | 3 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
96 times | 30.48% | 485 | 527 | 0.92 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
58 times | 18.41% | 44 | 126 | 0.35 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
42 times | 13.33% | 82 | 111 | 0.74 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
28 times | 8.89% | 35 | 60 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Scout |
23 times | 7.30% | 6 | 29 | 0.21 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
19 times | 6.03% | 36 | 52 | 0.69 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
18 times | 5.71% | 12 | 26 | 0.46 | |
| 8 | Medic |
17 times | 5.40% | 3 | 24 | 0.13 | |
| 9 | Spy |
14 times | 4.44% | 5 | 18 | 0.28 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Points Modifier | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | 1.00 | 279 | 39.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 109 | 15.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 69 | 9.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 53 | 7.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 4.66% | 19 | 76.00% | 0.58 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 2.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 18 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.85% | 5 | 20.00% | 0.83 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.25 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 5.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 1 | 4.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.00 | 1 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Stats *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
Kills per Death | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 1,181 | 471 | 42,841 | 0 | 110 | 4.4000 | 39.9% | 91.0 | 10.7 | |
| 2 | 276 | 92 | 7,272 | 0 | 19 | 1.0000 | 33.3% | 79.0 | 14.5 | |
| 3 | 71 | 22 | 1,402 | 0 | 1 | 0.0556 | 31.0% | 63.7 | 71.0 | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 5 | 27 | 2 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 7.4% | 39.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map Name | Kills ![]() |
Percentage of Kills | % | Deaths | Kills per Death | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | Hpk |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 708 | 100.00% | 973 | 0.7276 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0353 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Clan Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]


Georgy (rus) 9-5*1+5/=+
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Spy
