Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Σ-CΛTT |
|
| Location: Novosibirsk, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:198230156 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. Aug. 7th, 2020 @ 10:00:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:15:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,868 | |
| Rank: | 196 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.83 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7032 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1028 (0.1028*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 25.63 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 41.2% (41%*) | |
| Headshots: | 200 (200*) | |
| Kills: | 1,945 (1,945*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,142 (1,142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 8 | |
| Suicides: | 118 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Σ-CΛTT's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (0) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 55 (73%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 306 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 202 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 115 times | -345 |
| 4 | Domination | 44 times | -220 |
| 5 | Jarated player | 43 times | -43 |
| 6 | Deflected Rocket | 43 times | 0 |
| 7 | Mad Milking a player | 21 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Pipebomb | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Deflected Arrow | 4 times | 0 |
| 10 | Steal Sandvich | 3 times | -6 |
| 11 | Deflected Flare | 1 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
154 times | 32.84% | 916 | 501 | 1.83 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
80 times | 17.06% | 309 | 168 | 1.84 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
74 times | 15.78% | 287 | 163 | 1.76 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
59 times | 12.58% | 170 | 130 | 1.31 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
30 times | 6.40% | 68 | 49 | 1.39 | |
| 6 | Spy |
24 times | 5.12% | 41 | 36 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Medic |
21 times | 4.48% | 15 | 35 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
14 times | 2.99% | 40 | 13 | 3.08 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
13 times | 2.77% | 42 | 26 | 1.62 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 548 | 28.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 238 | 12.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 154 | 7.92% | 129 | 64.50% | 0.84 | |||
| 4 | Awper Hand | 1.00 | 74 | 3.80% | 60 | 30.00% | 0.81 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 71 | 3.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 70 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Shortstop | 1.00 | 50 | 2.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 9 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 49 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 2.00 | 46 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 42 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 34 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 34 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 33 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.50 | 30 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Iron Bomber | 1.00 | 28 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 26 | 1.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 19 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 22 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 18 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.67% | 4 | 2.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 11 | 0.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Annihilator | 1.00 | 8 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.20 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Ham Shank | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 4 | 0.21% | 4 | 2.00% | 1.00 | ||
| 43 | 5.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.75 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | Rescue Ranger | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 66 | Loose Cannon Impact | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | Loose Cannon | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 68 | Hot Hand | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 1 | 0.50% | 1.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 909 | 225 | 16,861 | 0 | 25 | 2.5000 | 24.8% | 74.9 | 36.4 | |
| 2 | 193 | 75 | 5,712 | 0 | 7 | 0.3333 | 38.9% | 76.2 | 27.6 | |
| 3 | 88 | 44 | 3,927 | 0 | 7 | 0.2258 | 50.0% | 89.3 | 12.6 | |
| 4 | 586 | 213 | 14,222 | 0 | 2 | 0.0606 | 36.3% | 66.8 | 293.0 | |
| 5 | 5 | 2 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 0.1000 | 40.0% | 24.0 | 5.0 | |
| 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,945 | 100.00% | 1,142 | 100.00% | 1.70 | 200 | 100.00% | 0.10 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server | 1,945 | 100.00% | 1,142 | 1.7032 | 200 | 100.00% | 0.1028 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Tr0Fiªŵn.ࣩࣩࣩࣩࣩ⸙�� |
11 | 0.57% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.57 | 7 | 4.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 52 | tasty ксанакс |
11 | 0.57% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.75 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 53 | fenik |
11 | 0.57% | 2 | 0.18% | 5.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.09 | |||
| 54 | Пельмешка |
11 | 0.57% | 1 | 0.09% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Lucifer |
10 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.96% | 0.91 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.40 | |||
| 56 | F4T1N |
10 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | damag198 |
10 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 5 | 2.89% | 0.50 | |||
| 58 | NOT_expert |
10 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 59 | YouTube TY VS Demon |
10 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.30 | |||
| 60 | Edward |
10 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | david28 |
9 | 0.46% | 15 | 1.31% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Zozolix |
9 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 63 | DiegoSunny |
9 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Fishqa |
9 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | ßìøøďŷ {Ș.Ǹ.Ȉ.P.Ȅ.Ř} |
9 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.80 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.11 | |||
| 66 | _PoseidonPlay_ |
9 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.09% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | Corny the horny |
8 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.88% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | |$еn| |
8 | 0.41% | 9 | 0.79% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | EROR"SANS" |
8 | 0.41% | 8 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 70 | vorobey |
8 | 0.41% | 7 | 0.61% | 1.14 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.25 | |||
| 71 | Kazakhstan Sniper |
8 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.33 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.50 | |||
| 72 | Пятачок |
8 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.35% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | CheezburgahPunch |
8 | 0.41% | 2 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 3 | 1.73% | 0.38 | |||
| 74 | Tabazo |
8 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | patrik7133 |
8 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.09% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | McLovin |
7 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | Sad Cat |
7 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.17 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.14 | |||
| 78 | Triple-G |
7 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.53% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | haiterWoDoti! |
7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | rizijani |
7 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 81 | gmakey |
6 | 0.31% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.20 | 2 | 1.16% | 0.33 | |||
| 82 | goodguy |
6 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 83 | Просто поц |
6 | 0.31% | 2 | 0.18% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.17 | |||
| 84 | kotpen |
6 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 85 | _Fox_ |
5 | 0.26% | 8 | 0.70% | 0.63 | 4 | 2.31% | 0.80 | |||
| 86 | 러시아 자물쇠 제조공 |
5 | 0.26% | 7 | 0.61% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 87 | UNH0LY GRAVEBłRTH |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 88 | Chocolatebar3001 |
5 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 89 | Smismass Cariboo |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 90 | Eve csgetto.bet |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 91 | Rescuer |
5 | 0.26% | 2 | 0.18% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.58% | 0.20 | |||
| 92 | suicide is not a bad thing |
5 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.09% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 93 | Каралл бджыж |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 94 | Kom |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 95 | furkan09kaya |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 96 | MR.FRIEND |
5 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Σ-CΛTT


Scout
Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Medic
Engineer
Heavy

Tr0Fiªŵn.ࣩࣩࣩࣩࣩ⸙��
F4T1N
Edward
DiegoSunny
Corny the horny
Tabazo
patrik7133
Sad Cat
rizijani
goodguy
kotpen
Chocolatebar3001
Smismass Cariboo