Player Information| Player Profile |
|
sky krang |
|
| Location: Vologda, Russian Federation | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:237091143 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. Jun. 16th, 2021 @ 20:51:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 17:11:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2fort |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,911 | |
| Rank: | 191 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.1322 (2.28*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0178 (0.0180*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | 117.75 | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 27.5% (27%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 1,629 (1,388*) | |
| Deaths: | 764 (610*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 32 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 164 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
sky krang's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Second Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 171 (15%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | sky krang | 1d 04:34:20h | 2021-06-16 22:09:05 | 1,371 | 591 | 2.32 | 25 | 0.02 | 77 | 26.7% |
| 2 | Motivation | 0d 00:31:49h | 2020-03-19 08:59:17 | 17 | 19 | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 0.0% |
| 3 | M8 | 0d 04:10:56h | 2019-08-21 20:10:40 | 116 | 58 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 70.5% |
| 4 | Mr.Free | 0d 07:54:13h | 2019-04-26 16:03:08 | 125 | 96 | 1.30 | 4 | 0.03 | 50 | 49.8% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Airblast Player | 233 times | 0 |
| 2 | Stun | 169 times | 0 |
| 3 | Revenge | 106 times | -318 |
| 4 | Jarated player | 63 times | -63 |
| 5 | Mad Milking a player | 19 times | 0 |
| 6 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
| 7 | Deflected Arrow | 15 times | 0 |
| 8 | Deflected Rocket | 9 times | 0 |
| 9 | Steal Sandvich | 3 times | -6 |
| 10 | Deflected Pipebomb | 2 times | 0 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
48 times | 19.12% | 444 | 152 | 2.92 | |
| 2 | Medic |
40 times | 15.94% | 274 | 141 | 1.94 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
38 times | 15.14% | 72 | 31 | 2.32 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
32 times | 12.75% | 189 | 54 | 3.50 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
25 times | 9.96% | 58 | 34 | 1.71 | |
| 6 | Scout |
25 times | 9.96% | 69 | 62 | 1.11 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
25 times | 9.96% | 221 | 91 | 2.43 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
15 times | 5.98% | 42 | 21 | 2.00 | |
| 9 | Spy |
3 times | 1.20% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 149 | 10.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 116 | 8.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 103 | 7.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 92 | 6.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 80 | 5.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 65 | 4.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dragons Fury Bonus | 1.00 | 64 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 50 | 3.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 43 | 3.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.25 | 41 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 41 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Dragons Fury | 1.00 | 34 | 2.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | Panic Attack | 1.00 | 23 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.37% | 16 | 64.00% | 0.84 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 16 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 14 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 5.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Hot Hand | 1.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | Holymackerel | 1.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 31 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.50 | 7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.80 | 7 | 0.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 5.00 | 6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.43% | 6 | 24.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | The Classic | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 2 | 8.00% | 0.40 | ||
| 41 | Scorch Shot | 1.00 | 5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Tide Turner | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 55 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | Guillotine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 60 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 4.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Skullbat | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 69 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Weapon Statistics *| Rank | Weapon | Shots | Hits | Damage | Headshots | Kills ![]() |
K:D | Accuracy | Damage per Hit | Shots per Kill |
| 1 | 428 | 338 | 27,934 | 0 | 79 | 6.5833 | 79.0% | 82.6 | 5.4 | |
| 2 | 168 | 113 | 3,678 | 0 | 14 | 4.6667 | 67.3% | 32.5 | 12.0 | |
| 3 | 240 | 78 | 5,161 | 0 | 12 | 0.9231 | 32.5% | 66.2 | 20.0 | |
| 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.0 | |
| 5 | 187 | 42 | 336 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 22.5% | 8.0 | 0.0 | |
| 6 | 11,436 | 2,749 | 27,490 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 24.0% | 10.0 | 0.0 | |
| 7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0000 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2fort | 1,388 | 100.00% | 610 | 100.00% | 2.28 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.02 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | [tf2server.ru] 18+ CTF-2FORT only server | 1,388 | 100.00% | 610 | 2.2754 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0180 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 51 | Lexus |
9 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.33% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | jakemennen99 |
9 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | EwroT998 |
9 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | Zeye |
8 | 0.58% | 14 | 2.30% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | PROSEK KROSEK |
8 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | Tord |
8 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.16% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | алостор в угаре |
8 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | ℌ |
7 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | sanwich |
7 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | Зовите меня MrProper |
7 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.16% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | aRRshi |
6 | 0.43% | 13 | 2.13% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | Sane Cat-Lon |
6 | 0.43% | 11 | 1.80% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | Миллионер денег |
6 | 0.43% | 8 | 1.31% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | Axe |
6 | 0.43% | 7 | 1.15% | 0.86 | 5 | 21.74% | 0.83 | |||
| 65 | я не PIER DUN =( |
6 | 0.43% | 3 | 0.49% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | aleksandDok |
6 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | MLGpicachu |
6 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | Mr. Drumstick |
6 | 0.43% | 2 | 0.33% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | ggllmm1979 |
6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | F2P PLAYER |
6 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | hai.tftrade.net |
5 | 0.36% | 6 | 0.98% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | Борщ |
5 | 0.36% | 4 | 0.66% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | gecasaugis |
5 | 0.36% | 3 | 0.49% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | Пятачок |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | McLovin |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | A_L_O_C_K |
5 | 0.36% | 2 | 0.33% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | 私はゴミ |
5 | 0.36% | 1 | 0.16% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | szarynagijam |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 79 | NightLight |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 80 | Potato man182 |
5 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
sky krang


Demo Man
Medic
Heavy
Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
jakemennen99
PROSEK KROSEK
Tord
ℌ
Зовите меня MrProper
aRRshi
Axe
Mr. Drumstick
F2P PLAYER
gecasaugis
私はゴミ
Potato man182